bro, we r together...God indeed is fsithful, culdnt bliv ma eyes as well. ccheck ur pm, pls.
Printable View
I hope am not the only nhj forumite that was successful.pls anyother forumite who was successful shld pls indicate so we can knw d way forward.
Guy what are d requirement 4 one to be legible. Must one be a PG student in one of d Nigerian Universities before applying. Thanks
this is the list of successful candidates...congrats guys!!!
S/N NAMES SEX STATE LGA BSC COURSE
1 ONWUKA, DANIEL NNANNA MALE ABIA OHAFIA ENGINEERING /
2 OTUNWA, GERALD MALE ABIA UMUAHIA SOUTH GEOLOGY
3 NDUBUISI, CHIBUIKE MALE ABIA ISUIKWATO CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
4 AGBARA, HENRY NWABUEZE MALE ABIA IKWUANO ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
5 GAMBO, CHRISTOPHER MALE ABUJA ABUJA MUNICIPAL GEOLOGY & MINING
6 HABAKKUK, RICHARD GAZA MALE ABUJA ABUJA MUNICIPAL GEOLOGY & MINING
7 SAMUEL, BARKA MALE ADAMAWA MICHIKA ENGINEERING
8 ARDO, BUHARI UMAR MALE ADAMAWA JADA GEOLOGY
9 GIDADO, ADAMU MALE ADAMAWA YOLA NORTH ENGINEERING
10 UDOFIA, MOSES EDIDIONG MALE AKWA IBOM URUAN PETROLEUM ENGINEERING
11 UDOM, ENOBONG ANTHONY MALE AKWA IBOM ORUK ANAM MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
12 OBOT, EDIDIONG INI MALE AKWA IBOM NSIT IBOM CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
13 ISIP, IME OKOKO MALE AKWA IBOM ORUK ANAM MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
14 ORAEKI, TEMPLE CHUKWUEMEKA MALE ANAMBRA IDEMILI NORTH BSC CHEMISTRY
15 AKPUDO, MARVELLOUS YVONNE FEMALE ANAMBRA IDEMILI NORTH BIOCHEMISTRY
16 AKPOSIONU, KENNETH NDUKA MALE ANAMBRA AGUATA PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
17 NWANAH, CHUKWUDUBEM MALE ANAMBRA NJIKOKA ENGINEERING
18 LAWAL, IBRAHIM MOHAMMED MALE BAUCHI BAUCHI CIVIL ENGINEERING
19 YAKUBU, YAHAYA UMAR MALE BAUCHI TORO CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
20 HUSSAIN, IBRAHIM AL-HASSAN MALE BAUCHI KATAGUM MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
21 OROH, SUNDAY OKIEMUTE MALE BAYELSA SAGBAMA PETROLEUM ENGINEERING
22 IYALLA, CAPTAIN NOINKIENGHA MALE BAYELSA NEMBE MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
23 LUWEI, KENISUOMO CHURCHILL MALE BAYELSA SAGBAMA PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
24 ILEBERI, GBALIMENE RICHARD MALE BAYELSA SOUTHERN JAW MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
25 ANTHONY, ITODO SAMUEL MALE BENUE OGBADIBO PETROLEUM ENGINEERING
26 DUGGUH, FREEMAN TORKUMA MALE BENUE BURUKU CIVIL ENGINEERING
27 MONGOL, ERDOO FEMALE BENUE KWANDE GEOLOGY
28 MUSTAPHA, ZARAH ABUBAKAR FEMALE BORNO MOBBAR COMPUTER ENGINEERING
29 KIDA, FATIMA SALEH FEMALE BORNO HAWUL GEOLOGY
30 IBRAHIM, DAUDA MALE BORNO BIU CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
31 ABBA, ABDULSALAM MALE BORNO DIKWA ELECTRONICS
32 ETOWA, IKAKA MICHAEL MALE C/ RIVER ABI MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
33 OGBAN, PAPI OGBANIYAM MALE C/ RIVER BIASE GEOLOGY
34 DAMON, EKANEM IKPEME FEMALE C/ RIVER ODUKPANI CIVIL ENGINEERING
35 MONG, PATRICIA FEMALE C/ RIVER CALABAR SOUTH MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
36 ANTHONY MALE DELTA ANIOCHA COMPUTER SCIENCE
37 UWAJEH, IFECHUKWUDE MALE DELTA ANIOCHA CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
38 OPOTU, RAPHAEL IFOGHALE MALE DELTA ISOKO SOUTH MECANICAL ENGINEERING
39 IFEANYICHUKWU FEMALE DELTA OSHIMILI INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
40 ALU, OKWUDIRICHUKWU MALE EBONYI AFIKPO NORTH CIVIL ENGINEERING
41 EMENIKE, VICTOR NNAMDI MALE EBONYI OHAOZARA CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
42 DIKE, PAULINUS IMO MALE EBONYI AFIKPO SOUTH ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
43 ODIJIE, OMONZUSI FEMALE EDO ESAN WEST MICROBIOLOGY
44 OMENAI, STANLEY AGHEHI MALE EDO ESAN CENTRAL MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
45 ENAMHEGBAI, IDODE MALE EDO ETSAKO CENTRAL MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
46 AGANGAN, OKHUOYA STEPHEN MALE EDO OWAN CHEMISTRY
47 IRABOR, GODWIN OSALUMHENSE MALE EDO ESAN WEST PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
48 AJAYI, OLUWABUSAYO YEWANDE FEMALE EKITI IKOLE GEOLOGY
49 OTUN, TEMITOPE OLABUNMI MALE EKITI IKOLE COMPUTER SCIENCE
50 OLUWASEUN MALE EKITI OYE COMPUTER ENGINEERING
51 ONWURAH, ANAYO CHIMA MALE ENUGU OJI-RIVER CHEMISTRY
52 AGBO, CHIMA CHINONSO MALE ENUGU UDENU ENGINEERING
53 NGWU, CHINEDU ISAIAH MALE ENUGU IGBO-EKITI MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
54 MALACHI, ZAKARIYA BARGI MALE GOMBE BALANGA CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
55 SHITU, ISHAKA MALE GOMBE GOMBE GEOLOGY
56 OBIDA, CHRISTOPHER BASHARU MALE GOMBE BILLIRI GEOGRAPHY
57 IGWE, VERONICA IFENYINWA FEMALE IMO IDEATO SOUTH PETROLEUM ENGINEERING
58 OKUH, CHINEDUM OSCAR MALE IMO AHIAZU-MBAISE #N/A
59 UZOMAH, EBERE IFEANYI MALE IMO NWANGELE ENGINEERING
60 ONYEKACHI MALE IMO ISIALA MBANO ENGINEERING
61 GUMEL, ALI ADAMU MALE JIGAWA KAUGAMA KAZAURE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
62 ABDULLAHI, SAIMA AHMED FEMALE JIGAWA RINGIM B.ENG.ELECTRICAL
63 KASSIM , ABDULLAHI MALE JIGAWA KIYAWA MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
64 SANKEY, YAKUNAT TONY MALE KADUNA ZANGO-KATAF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
65 ADAMU, HAMISU DANDAJEH MALE KADUNA ZARIA MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
66 ABDULRAZAK, YUSUF MALE KADUNA SABON-GARI CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
67 YAKASAI, UMAR ADO MALE KANO KANO MUNICIPAL MEDICINE
68 RABIU, RABIU MOHAMMED MALE KANO DAMBATTA ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
69 SALIHU , MUHAMMED SANI LADO MALE KANO DALA GEOLOGY
70 ABDULKAREEM, SANI BATURE MALE KATSINA KATSINA CIVIL ENGINEERING
71 YAKUBU, NAFISA FEMALE KATSINA INGAWA TECH.
72 IBRAHIM, SALIM SALMAN MALE KATSINA FUNTUA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
73 SANI BELLO, YUSUF MALE KATSINA KANKARA CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
74 MUSA, ISAAC DODI MALE KEBBI ZURU CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
75 DIKKO, FAROUK MALE KEBBI BIRNIN KEBBI TECH.
76 IBRAHIM, HALIRU MALE KEBBI GWANDU CIVIL ENGINEERING
77 OLORUNFEMI, OLUSHOLA DELE MALE KOGI KABBA/BUNU GEOLOGY & MINING
78 ALABI, ABDULRAHEEM OCHU MALE KOGI ADAVI CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
79 JOLEDO, AKOREDE OLUMUYIWA MALE KOGI MOPA-MURO PETROLEUM ENGINEERING
80 MUHAMMED, AMINA MEROBE FEMALE KOGI LOKOJA CIVIL ENGINEERING
81 LAWAL, OLAWALE MALE KWARA OYUN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
82 YUSUF, RASHEED AYINLA MALE KWARA MORO CIVIL ENGINEERING
83 BELLO, ABDULAZEEZ MALE KWARA IFELODUN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
84 OGUNTIMEHIN, VICTOR AFOLABI MALE LAGOS IFAKO-IJAYE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
85 OLUGBEMINIYI MALE LAGOS EPE ENGINEERING
86 AKINTAYO, ADEDOTUN JOHN MALE LAGOS IKEJA MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
87 ABDULLAHI, HASSANA FEMALE NASARAWA DOMA ECONOMICS
88 EKELE , ACHENEJE EMEKA MALE NASARAWA NASARAWA-EGGON CIVIL ENGINEERING
89 MADAKI, EDWARD LOBO MALE NASARAWA KOKONA GEOLOGY AND MINING
90 AARON, EBENEZER BOYE MALE NIGER LAVUN CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
91 GOSHI, KOLO YISA MALE NIGER LAVUN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
92 AUDU, MOHAMMED MALE NIGER MOKWA BIOCHEMISTRY
93 AINA, OLUBUSAYO OMOTOYOSI FEMALE OGUN IJEBU NORTH BIOCHEMISTRY
94 OBISANYA, ADEKUNLE ADEDAPO MALE OGUN IJEBU NORTH CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
95 BANJO, OLAMILEKAN DAVID MALE OGUN IJEBU NORTH MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
96 ADELEYE, OLUROTIMI KENNETH MALE OGUN IJEBU NORTH EAST CIVIL ENGINEERING
97 MALUMI, TITILOLA ABIODUN FEMALE ONDO ILAJE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
98 ADEJORO, OLUWASEYI OMOLOLU MALE ONDO WEST #N/A
99 OMOTAYO, ISRAEL KOLAWOLE MALE ONDO ILAJE APPLIED GEOPHYSICS
100 OLORUNFEMI, ABAYOMI BENJAMIN MALE ONDO OWO ENGINEERING
101 KOMOLAFE, OLADAPO OPEMIPO MALE OSUN ILESHA WEST INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
102 OLUWAKOLADE MALE OSUN OBOKUN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
103 AMUSAN, OLALEKAN SAMUEL MALE OSUN AIYEDADE MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
104 AKINLABI, ZION OLANREWAJU MALE OYO OGBMOSHO SOUTH CIVIL ENGINEERING
105 OGUNSANYA, BABAJIDE JOHNSON MALE OYO ATIGBO MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
106 SHITTU, SAHEED ADEKUNLE MALE OYO ISEYIN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
107 SALEH, YAKUBU YAKMUT MALE PLATEAU MANGU CIVIL ENGINEERING
108 BARSHEP, DINFA VINCENT. MALE PLATEAU LANGTANG NORTH GEOLOGY AND MINING
109 BINDO, STEPHEN DAJOK MALE PLATEAU BARIKIN LADI MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
110 ODU, VINCENT CHIMDI MALE RIVERS AHOADA EAST ENGR
111 OGBILIKANA, JOSEPH SAMPSON MALE RIVERS ANDONI CIVIL ENGINEERING
112 ELLE, ALLSWELL DAVID MALE RIVERS AHOADA EAST MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
113 OGOLO, EGBERT AMIESIGHA MALE RIVERS OPOBO/NKORO CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
114 LAWAL, ISMAIL MALE SOKOTO SOKOTO NORTH ACCOUNTING
115 SHEHU, KAMARUDDEEN MALE SOKOTO DANGE-SHNSI COMPUTER SCIENCE
116 ISHAKU, ILIYA NABABA MALE SOKOTO TAMBUWAL PLANNING
117 JAURO, USMAN ABUBAKAR MALE TARABA SARDAUNA INFORMATION SYSTEMS
118 NENSHI, SESUGH MALE TARABA WUKARI BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
119 IFRAIMU, TIMOTHY ELISHA MALE TARABA TAKUM MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
120 IDRISS, UMAR MALE YOBE POTISKUM CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
121 MUSA, IDRIS O. MALE YOBE NANGERE ENG
122 SADIQ, HAMZA MAINA MALE YOBE MACHINA GEOLOGY
123 MOHAMMED, AMINU GIDADO MALE ZAMFARA GUSAU GEOLOGY
124 ABDULLAHI, SANI MUHAMMAD MALE ZAMFARA GUSAU COMPUTER SCIENCE
125 MAKWASHI, NURA MALE ZAMFARA MARADUN CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
this is the list of successful candidates...congrats guys!!!
S/N NAMES SEX STATE LGA BSC COURSE
1 ONWUKA, DANIEL NNANNA MALE ABIA OHAFIA ENGINEERING /
2 OTUNWA, GERALD MALE ABIA UMUAHIA SOUTH GEOLOGY
3 NDUBUISI, CHIBUIKE MALE ABIA ISUIKWATO CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
4 AGBARA, HENRY NWABUEZE MALE ABIA IKWUANO ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
5 GAMBO, CHRISTOPHER MALE ABUJA ABUJA MUNICIPAL GEOLOGY & MINING
6 HABAKKUK, RICHARD GAZA MALE ABUJA ABUJA MUNICIPAL GEOLOGY & MINING
7 SAMUEL, BARKA MALE ADAMAWA MICHIKA ENGINEERING
8 ARDO, BUHARI UMAR MALE ADAMAWA JADA GEOLOGY
9 GIDADO, ADAMU MALE ADAMAWA YOLA NORTH ENGINEERING
10 UDOFIA, MOSES EDIDIONG MALE AKWA IBOM URUAN PETROLEUM ENGINEERING
11 UDOM, ENOBONG ANTHONY MALE AKWA IBOM ORUK ANAM MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
12 OBOT, EDIDIONG INI MALE AKWA IBOM NSIT IBOM CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
13 ISIP, IME OKOKO MALE AKWA IBOM ORUK ANAM MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
14 ORAEKI, TEMPLE CHUKWUEMEKA MALE ANAMBRA IDEMILI NORTH BSC CHEMISTRY
15 AKPUDO, MARVELLOUS YVONNE FEMALE ANAMBRA IDEMILI NORTH BIOCHEMISTRY
16 AKPOSIONU, KENNETH NDUKA MALE ANAMBRA AGUATA PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
17 NWANAH, CHUKWUDUBEM MALE ANAMBRA NJIKOKA ENGINEERING
18 LAWAL, IBRAHIM MOHAMMED MALE BAUCHI BAUCHI CIVIL ENGINEERING
19 YAKUBU, YAHAYA UMAR MALE BAUCHI TORO CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
20 HUSSAIN, IBRAHIM AL-HASSAN MALE BAUCHI KATAGUM MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
21 OROH, SUNDAY OKIEMUTE MALE BAYELSA SAGBAMA PETROLEUM ENGINEERING
22 IYALLA, CAPTAIN NOINKIENGHA MALE BAYELSA NEMBE MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
23 LUWEI, KENISUOMO CHURCHILL MALE BAYELSA SAGBAMA PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
24 ILEBERI, GBALIMENE RICHARD MALE BAYELSA SOUTHERN JAW MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
25 ANTHONY, ITODO SAMUEL MALE BENUE OGBADIBO PETROLEUM ENGINEERING
26 DUGGUH, FREEMAN TORKUMA MALE BENUE BURUKU CIVIL ENGINEERING
27 MONGOL, ERDOO FEMALE BENUE KWANDE GEOLOGY
28 MUSTAPHA, ZARAH ABUBAKAR FEMALE BORNO MOBBAR COMPUTER ENGINEERING
29 KIDA, FATIMA SALEH FEMALE BORNO HAWUL GEOLOGY
30 IBRAHIM, DAUDA MALE BORNO BIU CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
31 ABBA, ABDULSALAM MALE BORNO DIKWA ELECTRONICS
32 ETOWA, IKAKA MICHAEL MALE C/ RIVER ABI MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
33 OGBAN, PAPI OGBANIYAM MALE C/ RIVER BIASE GEOLOGY
34 DAMON, EKANEM IKPEME FEMALE C/ RIVER ODUKPANI CIVIL ENGINEERING
35 MONG, PATRICIA FEMALE C/ RIVER CALABAR SOUTH MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
36 ANTHONY MALE DELTA ANIOCHA COMPUTER SCIENCE
37 UWAJEH, IFECHUKWUDE MALE DELTA ANIOCHA CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
38 OPOTU, RAPHAEL IFOGHALE MALE DELTA ISOKO SOUTH MECANICAL ENGINEERING
39 IFEANYICHUKWU FEMALE DELTA OSHIMILI INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
40 ALU, OKWUDIRICHUKWU MALE EBONYI AFIKPO NORTH CIVIL ENGINEERING
41 EMENIKE, VICTOR NNAMDI MALE EBONYI OHAOZARA CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
42 DIKE, PAULINUS IMO MALE EBONYI AFIKPO SOUTH ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
43 ODIJIE, OMONZUSI FEMALE EDO ESAN WEST MICROBIOLOGY
44 OMENAI, STANLEY AGHEHI MALE EDO ESAN CENTRAL MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
45 ENAMHEGBAI, IDODE MALE EDO ETSAKO CENTRAL MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
46 AGANGAN, OKHUOYA STEPHEN MALE EDO OWAN CHEMISTRY
47 IRABOR, GODWIN OSALUMHENSE MALE EDO ESAN WEST PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
48 AJAYI, OLUWABUSAYO YEWANDE FEMALE EKITI IKOLE GEOLOGY
49 OTUN, TEMITOPE OLABUNMI MALE EKITI IKOLE COMPUTER SCIENCE
50 OLUWASEUN MALE EKITI OYE COMPUTER ENGINEERING
51 ONWURAH, ANAYO CHIMA MALE ENUGU OJI-RIVER CHEMISTRY
52 AGBO, CHIMA CHINONSO MALE ENUGU UDENU ENGINEERING
53 NGWU, CHINEDU ISAIAH MALE ENUGU IGBO-EKITI MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
54 MALACHI, ZAKARIYA BARGI MALE GOMBE BALANGA CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
55 SHITU, ISHAKA MALE GOMBE GOMBE GEOLOGY
56 OBIDA, CHRISTOPHER BASHARU MALE GOMBE BILLIRI GEOGRAPHY
57 IGWE, VERONICA IFENYINWA FEMALE IMO IDEATO SOUTH PETROLEUM ENGINEERING
58 OKUH, CHINEDUM OSCAR MALE IMO AHIAZU-MBAISE #N/A
59 UZOMAH, EBERE IFEANYI MALE IMO NWANGELE ENGINEERING
60 ONYEKACHI MALE IMO ISIALA MBANO ENGINEERING
61 GUMEL, ALI ADAMU MALE JIGAWA KAUGAMA KAZAURE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
62 ABDULLAHI, SAIMA AHMED FEMALE JIGAWA RINGIM B.ENG.ELECTRICAL
63 KASSIM , ABDULLAHI MALE JIGAWA KIYAWA MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
64 SANKEY, YAKUNAT TONY MALE KADUNA ZANGO-KATAF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
65 ADAMU, HAMISU DANDAJEH MALE KADUNA ZARIA MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
66 ABDULRAZAK, YUSUF MALE KADUNA SABON-GARI CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
67 YAKASAI, UMAR ADO MALE KANO KANO MUNICIPAL MEDICINE
68 RABIU, RABIU MOHAMMED MALE KANO DAMBATTA ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
69 SALIHU , MUHAMMED SANI LADO MALE KANO DALA GEOLOGY
70 ABDULKAREEM, SANI BATURE MALE KATSINA KATSINA CIVIL ENGINEERING
71 YAKUBU, NAFISA FEMALE KATSINA INGAWA TECH.
72 IBRAHIM, SALIM SALMAN MALE KATSINA FUNTUA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
73 SANI BELLO, YUSUF MALE KATSINA KANKARA CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
74 MUSA, ISAAC DODI MALE KEBBI ZURU CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
75 DIKKO, FAROUK MALE KEBBI BIRNIN KEBBI TECH.
76 IBRAHIM, HALIRU MALE KEBBI GWANDU CIVIL ENGINEERING
77 OLORUNFEMI, OLUSHOLA DELE MALE KOGI KABBA/BUNU GEOLOGY & MINING
78 ALABI, ABDULRAHEEM OCHU MALE KOGI ADAVI CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
79 JOLEDO, AKOREDE OLUMUYIWA MALE KOGI MOPA-MURO PETROLEUM ENGINEERING
80 MUHAMMED, AMINA MEROBE FEMALE KOGI LOKOJA CIVIL ENGINEERING
81 LAWAL, OLAWALE MALE KWARA OYUN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
82 YUSUF, RASHEED AYINLA MALE KWARA MORO CIVIL ENGINEERING
83 BELLO, ABDULAZEEZ MALE KWARA IFELODUN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
84 OGUNTIMEHIN, VICTOR AFOLABI MALE LAGOS IFAKO-IJAYE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
85 OLUGBEMINIYI MALE LAGOS EPE ENGINEERING
86 AKINTAYO, ADEDOTUN JOHN MALE LAGOS IKEJA MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
87 ABDULLAHI, HASSANA FEMALE NASARAWA DOMA ECONOMICS
88 EKELE , ACHENEJE EMEKA MALE NASARAWA NASARAWA-EGGON CIVIL ENGINEERING
89 MADAKI, EDWARD LOBO MALE NASARAWA KOKONA GEOLOGY AND MINING
90 AARON, EBENEZER BOYE MALE NIGER LAVUN CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
91 GOSHI, KOLO YISA MALE NIGER LAVUN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
92 AUDU, MOHAMMED MALE NIGER MOKWA BIOCHEMISTRY
93 AINA, OLUBUSAYO OMOTOYOSI FEMALE OGUN IJEBU NORTH BIOCHEMISTRY
94 OBISANYA, ADEKUNLE ADEDAPO MALE OGUN IJEBU NORTH CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
95 BANJO, OLAMILEKAN DAVID MALE OGUN IJEBU NORTH MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
96 ADELEYE, OLUROTIMI KENNETH MALE OGUN IJEBU NORTH EAST CIVIL ENGINEERING
97 MALUMI, TITILOLA ABIODUN FEMALE ONDO ILAJE CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
98 ADEJORO, OLUWASEYI OMOLOLU MALE ONDO WEST #N/A
99 OMOTAYO, ISRAEL KOLAWOLE MALE ONDO ILAJE APPLIED GEOPHYSICS
100 OLORUNFEMI, ABAYOMI BENJAMIN MALE ONDO OWO ENGINEERING
101 KOMOLAFE, OLADAPO OPEMIPO MALE OSUN ILESHA WEST INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
102 OLUWAKOLADE MALE OSUN OBOKUN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
103 AMUSAN, OLALEKAN SAMUEL MALE OSUN AIYEDADE MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
104 AKINLABI, ZION OLANREWAJU MALE OYO OGBMOSHO SOUTH CIVIL ENGINEERING
105 OGUNSANYA, BABAJIDE JOHNSON MALE OYO ATIGBO MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
106 SHITTU, SAHEED ADEKUNLE MALE OYO ISEYIN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
107 SALEH, YAKUBU YAKMUT MALE PLATEAU MANGU CIVIL ENGINEERING
108 BARSHEP, DINFA VINCENT. MALE PLATEAU LANGTANG NORTH GEOLOGY AND MINING
109 BINDO, STEPHEN DAJOK MALE PLATEAU BARIKIN LADI MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
110 ODU, VINCENT CHIMDI MALE RIVERS AHOADA EAST ENGR
111 OGBILIKANA, JOSEPH SAMPSON MALE RIVERS ANDONI CIVIL ENGINEERING
112 ELLE, ALLSWELL DAVID MALE RIVERS AHOADA EAST MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
113 OGOLO, EGBERT AMIESIGHA MALE RIVERS OPOBO/NKORO CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
114 LAWAL, ISMAIL MALE SOKOTO SOKOTO NORTH ACCOUNTING
115 SHEHU, KAMARUDDEEN MALE SOKOTO DANGE-SHNSI COMPUTER SCIENCE
116 ISHAKU, ILIYA NABABA MALE SOKOTO TAMBUWAL PLANNING
117 JAURO, USMAN ABUBAKAR MALE TARABA SARDAUNA INFORMATION SYSTEMS
118 NENSHI, SESUGH MALE TARABA WUKARI BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES
119 IFRAIMU, TIMOTHY ELISHA MALE TARABA TAKUM MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
120 IDRISS, UMAR MALE YOBE POTISKUM CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
121 MUSA, IDRIS O. MALE YOBE NANGERE ENG
122 SADIQ, HAMZA MAINA MALE YOBE MACHINA GEOLOGY
123 MOHAMMED, AMINU GIDADO MALE ZAMFARA GUSAU GEOLOGY
124 ABDULLAHI, SANI MUHAMMAD MALE ZAMFARA GUSAU COMPUTER SCIENCE
125 MAKWASHI, NURA MALE ZAMFARA MARADUN CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
Rickkyjr pls i didnt see ur pm only a like.congrats also,stanley also congrats.
my guy, try n make sure that what u put up here is true. I once used to think dat way, but not so anymore........my friend got it last year witout knowing anybodi n same happen to me dis year, was suprised wen a friend called to congratulate me.
visit the website and confirm for yourself. You are better than this I am sure ......
congrats Sallymos. Are you coming to England? if yes let me know by indicating your response to [email protected]. I am an ex scholar and will guide you accordingly